Torneo Schiscia L’Butun 2016

Classifica finale del Torneo Schiscia L’Butun 2016

PosNAMERtgPRtgPtsS-BKoya
1Tahiraj Almir190619237.533.252.50
2SIRONI Roberto197819167.531.252.00
3La Fontana Stefano170519007.030.502.00
4URICCHIO Francesco175418957.029.502.00
5Gojani Mentor203317545.526.251.50
6Gerundino Nicola197716874.518.751.50
7Crippa Matteo158116914.018.002.00
8Del Nero Gianluigi174616744.016.501.00
9COPA Qemal145217044.012.500.00
10FRANCESCHETTI Ferdinando183915883.09.000.00
11CATTANEO Rosandro123914311.05.501.00

Potrebbero interessarti anche...