Oper gemellato 2016

Classifica finale torneo Erba Lecco, denominato Open gemellato 2015.

PosNAMERtgPRtgPtsBuc1S-B
1Rabbiosi Carlo173518124.516.513.50
2Colombo Luca180518054.018.513.50
3La Fontana Stefano180217974.018.011.50
4Franceschetti Ferdinando178416703.517.511.25
5Gianola Patrizio158816003.516.56.75
6Negri Sergio168216343.516.07.75
7RUFFINONI Pierluigi148816103.017.57.00
8Tentori Bruno147214913.016.57.00
9Bettinelli Sergio131015393.015.05.50
10REDAELLI Gianfranco155613422.016.01.50
11CATTANEO Rosandro12037221.014.02.00

Potrebbero interessarti anche...