Open gemellato 2015

Classifica finale torneo Erba Lecco, denominato Open gemellato 2015.

PosPosPosPosPosPosPos
1Corti Massimo193219515.021.519.0
2Turati Pierangelo170118984.523.520.5
3LA FONTANA STEFANO166717534.022.019.5
4GIANOLA PATRIZIO142217144.018.516.5
5NEGRI Sergio166717124.018.017.0
6Franceschetti Nando181516833.519.018.0
7Da Silva Carlos172716153.020.519.5
8RUFFINONI Pierluigi148815143.018.017.0
9Bettinelli Sergio140213713.014.513.5
10TENTORI Bruno148714213.012.511.5
11Salvade` Ettore154614312.018.017.0
12CATTANEO Rosandro121511391.514.013.0
13BOLIS Fernando142211631.514.013.0
14IACHELINI Gianfranco(W)14078670.014.013.0

Potrebbero interessarti anche...