Open gemellato 2014

Classifica finale torneo Erba Lecco, denominato Open gemellato 2014.

PosNAMERtgPRtgPtsBuc1S-B
1Gojani Mentor202621055.520.020.50
2Ciancio Mario157119895.017.013.50
3Franceschetti Nando181818004.019.012.50
4Colombo Luca182917904.017.09.50
5Salvade` Ettore152917654.017.09.00
6Da Silva Carlos173217223.517.09.50
7Turati Pierangelo169416863.022.010.00
8Corti Filippo164115333.015.06.00
9Rizzi Pierantonio144114663.012.54.00
10Di Napoli Matteo178416002.519.05.75
11RUFFINONI Pierluigi147315652.516.55.25
12Bettinelli Sergio142013582.513.53.00
13TENTORI Bruno149614762.013.53.00
14GIANOLA PATRIZIO144013721.515.02.25
15Rossi Silio150011591.512.01.50
16IACHELINI Gianfranco(W)147314360.512.51.25

Potrebbero interessarti anche...