Meriggio Ludico gennaio 2016

Classifica finale Meriggio Ludico gennaio 2016 cadenza 15 minuti.

PosNAMERtgPRtgPtsBuc1S-B
1SIRONI Roberto197821215.519.019.00
2Gojani Mentor203320005.020.018.00
3Tahiraj Almir190618984.519.012.00
4Del Nero Gianluigi178218174.018.07.50
5COPA Qemal145217443.021.06.00
6RUFFINONI Pierluigi148815413.017.04.50
7URICCHIO Francesco175415423.016.55.50
8FRANCESCHETTI Ferdinando183915522.518.54.25
9SALA MATTIA130815772.515.02.25
10CATTANEO Rosandro123914772.013.51.00
11MILANI DAVIDICA144012861.014.50.00
12SALA LETIZIA13066520.014.50.00

Potrebbero interessarti anche...