Fischer Random 960 marzo 2017

Classifica finale del torneo Fisher Random 960 marzo 2017

PosNAMERtgPRtgPtsS-B
1Del Nero Gianluigi178219655.011.50
2Gerundino Nicola197718534.510.25
3RIGAMONTI Roberto180618814.510.25
4URICCHIO Francesco175417543.55.75
5FRANCESCHETTI Ferdinando183916262.53.25
6CATTANEO Rosandro123915101.00.00
7Ruffinoni Pierluigi15379330.00.00

Potrebbero interessarti anche...