Fischer Random 960 ottobre 2016

Classifica finale del torneo Fischer Random 960 ottobre 2016

PosNAMERtgPRtgPtsS-BKoya
1URICCHIO Francesco175419016.522.754.00
2TAHIRAJ Almir193118216.018.753.00
3SIRONI Roberto201417595.518.502.50
4DEL NERO Gianluigi174217935.515.502.50
5COPA Qemal145216884.011.752.00
6FRANCESCHETTI Ferdinando183916394.010.001.00
7DAL LAGO Emilio154315352.57.251.50
8CATTANEO Rosandro123915212.02.500.00
9LANFRANCONNI MICHELE14408890.00.000.00

Potrebbero interessarti anche...