Fischer Random 960 ottobre 2014

Classifica finale del torneo Fisher Random 960 ottobre 2014

PosNAMERtgPRtgPtsBuc1S-B
1SIRONI Roberto202625558.033.036.00
2Gojani Mentor203320467.033.527.50
3URICCHIO Francesco175419185.535.017.50
4Gerundino Nicola197717935.034.516.50
5TAHIRAJ Almir187417334.532.59.50
6COPA Qemal145217244.034.59.00
7DEL NERO Gianluigi178215643.530.05.75
8Dal Lago Emilio154315853.529.56.75
9TODDE Giovanni162815793.032.54.00
10BOLIS Fernando142214972.028.53.50
11CATTANEO Rosandro123914472.025.52.00
12COLOMBO LUCA SR144000.026.00.00

Potrebbero interessarti anche...