Fischer Random 960 marzo 2016

Classifica finale del torneo semilampo Fisher Random 960 marzo 2016

PosNAMERtgPRtgPtsS-BKoyaDirE
1SIRONI Roberto197820906.518.253.500.5
2Gojani Mentor203320826.518.253.500.5
3URICCHIO Francesco175417504.07.001.001.0
4Del Nero Gianluigi178217464.07.001.001.0
5FRANCESCHETTI Ferdinando183917384.07.001.001.0
6CATTANEO Rosandro123915441.51.250.000.0
7RUFFINONI Pierluigi148814291.00.500.000.0
8Dal Lago Emilio154313080.50.750.000.0

Potrebbero interessarti anche...